MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Тай-Бо10.00 - 11.00
Алла
Карате Фіт10.00 - 11.00
Олена
Тай-Бо10.00 - 11.00
Алла
Карате Фіт10.00 - 11.00
Олена
Тай-Бо10.00 - 11.00
Алла
Хатха Йога10.00 - 11.00
Ізабелла
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Уроки харчування13.00 - 15.00
Наталя
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Степ-Аеробіка17.00 - 18.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка17.00 - 18.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка17.00 - 18.00
Соломія
18.00 - 19.00 Латина-Фітнес18.30 - 19.30
Наталі


Хатха Йога19.30 - 20.30
Ізабелла


Карате Фіт20.30 - 21.30
Олена
Латина-Фітнес18.30 - 19.30
Наталі


Хатха Йога19.30 - 20.30
Ізабелла


Карате Фіт20.30 - 21.30
Олена
19.00 - 20.00 Степ-Аеробіка19.00 - 20.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка19.00 - 20.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка19.00 - 20.00
Соломія
20.00 - 21.00 Степ-Аеробіка20.00 - 21.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка20.00 - 21.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка20.00 - 21.00
Соломія
21.00 - 22.00 Степ-Аеробіка21.00 - 22.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка21.00 - 22.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка21.00 - 22.00
Соломія
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Степ-Аеробіка17.00 - 18.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка17.00 - 18.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка17.00 - 18.00
Соломія
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Степ-Аеробіка19.00 - 20.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка19.00 - 20.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка19.00 - 20.00
Соломія
20.00 - 21.00 Степ-Аеробіка20.00 - 21.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка20.00 - 21.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка20.00 - 21.00
Соломія
21.00 - 22.00 Степ-Аеробіка21.00 - 22.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка21.00 - 22.00
Соломія
Степ-Аеробіка21.00 - 22.00
Соломія
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Хатха Йога10.00 - 11.00
Ізабелла
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Хатха Йога19.30 - 20.30
Ізабелла
Хатха Йога19.30 - 20.30
Ізабелла
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Тай-Бо10.00 - 11.00
Алла
Тай-Бо10.00 - 11.00
Алла
Тай-Бо10.00 - 11.00
Алла
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Карате Фіт10.00 - 11.00
Олена
Карате Фіт10.00 - 11.00
Олена
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Карате Фіт20.30 - 21.30
Олена
Карате Фіт20.30 - 21.30
Олена
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Латина-Фітнес18.30 - 19.30
Наталі
Латина-Фітнес18.30 - 19.30
Наталі
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Уроки харчування13.00 - 15.00
Наталя
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info